A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Yvonne PHILLIPS

Date of death: 21 December 1993
Place of death: Camden London NW1
Date of birth: 25 December 1894
Place of birth: Belgium
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Yvonne Blanche Melanie Phillips; Yvonne Blanche Phillips
Kin or Other Details: Possibly born in Paris
Informant: London Borough of Islington
Reference: BV941383/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!