Unclaimed Estates

Winifred SMITH

Date of death: 26 September 1987
Place of death: Colchester Essex
Date of birth: 26 December 1902
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Winifred Alice Smith
Kin or Other Details: Deceased has 2 brothers and 1 sister
Informant: Severalls Hospital
Reference: BV872268/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!