A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Winifred MILLS

Date of death: 30 May 1995
Place of death: Wimbledon London SW19
Date of birth: 11 July 1902
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Pritchard
Spouse: Valentine Mills
Kin or Other Details: Deceaseds husband Valentine Mills died 02/04/1973
Informant: Hammersmith and Fulham Social Services
Reference: BV953144/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!