A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Winifred G. LACEY

Date of death: 16 September 1993
Place of death: Worthing West Sussex
Date of birth: 25 May 1905
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Winifred Gertrude Lacey
Reference: BV942616/94

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!