A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Wilma HAMMOND

Date of death: 24 December 2016
Place of death: Chertsey Surrey
Publication date: 13 July 2017
Date of birth: 31 May 1950
Place of birth: Kirkconnel Dumfrieshire
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Willma Hammond
Informant: Halifax
Reference: BV21711961/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!