A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

William MURA

Date of death: 17 February 1991
Place of death: Hendon London N3
Date of birth: 08 September 1913
Place of birth: Hungary
Marital status: Widower
Spouse: Elizabeth Ann Mc Gowan
Aliases: Vilmos Mura
Date Of Marriage: 23 February 1952
Place Of Marriage: Hendon Middlesex
Date Entered UK: 01 February 1947
Date Of Naturalisation: 15 January 1962
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased wife Elizabeth Ann Mura 21/10/1972 Barnet
Informant: London Borough of Barnet
Reference: BV913105/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!