Unclaimed Estates

William CLARK

Date of death: 16 April 1996
Place of death: London Bridge London SE1
Date of birth: 28 July 1920
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: William Robert Charles Clark
Informant: Guy's & St Thomas' Trust
Reference: BV9604843/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!