Unclaimed Estates

Wendy SMITH

Date of death: 04 June 2012
Place of death: Harrogate North Yorkshire
Publication date: 11 November 2015
Date of birth: 19 December 1932
Marital status: Unknown
Maiden name: Wooldridge
Kin or Other Details: The deceased is believed to be divorced.
Informant: North Yorkshire County Council
Reference: BV21517242/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!