A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Walter HART

Date of death: 14 December 1988
Place of death: Lewisham London SE13
Date of birth: 01 November 1923
Place of birth: Bethnal Green London
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Walter George Hart
Kin or Other Details: BC of deceased sister Elsie Feodora Olga Hart 27/11/1919 Bethnal Green London
Informant: London Borough of Lewisham
Reference: BV89802/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!