A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Violet PAYNE

Date of death: 17 October 2008
Place of death: Gravesend Kent
Date of birth: 28 March 1909
Place of birth: Ireland
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Gillespei
Aliases: Violet Josephine Payne
Reference: BV2090370/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!