A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Violet Ann SMITH

Date of death: 22 December 2008
Place of death: Brighton East Sussex
Date of birth: 07 May 1927
Place of birth: Londonderry
Marital status: Unknown
Maiden name: Bartlett
Reference: BV2090668/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!