Unclaimed Estates

Veronica WESTON

Date of death: 24 October 1999
Place of death: Alferton Derbyshire
Date of birth: 01 August 1922
Place of birth: Derbyshire
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Hallsworth
Reference: BV995417/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!