A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Valerie Dorothea ABBOTT

Date of death: 18 January 2016
Place of death: Morriston Swansea
Publication date: 05 February 2016
Date of birth: 27 November 1926
Place of birth: Hereford
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Herbert
Spouse: Frank Edward Abbott
Aliases: Valerie Dorothea Chafer
Reference: BV21602462/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!