A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Trevor GREEN

Date of death: 04 September 2016
Place of death: West Kensington London W14
Publication date: 30 November 2017
Date of birth: 14 October 1950
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Trevor John Green
Informant: Bereavement Services/ Case ReviewTeam
Reference: BV21721268/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!