A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Tony WILKINSON

Date of death: 15 November 2014
Place of death: Eastbourne East Sussex
Publication date: 06 February 2015
Date of birth: 28 May 1948
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Francis John Anthony Wilkinson
Reference: BV21501186/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!