A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Thomas SMITH

Date of death: 03 February 2009
Place of death: Pembroke Dock Pembrokeshire
Date of birth: 15 May 1928
Marital status: Single man
Aliases: Thomas Terrence Watkin-Smith
Reference: BV2090923/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!