A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Thomas BELL

Date of death: 30 December 1992
Place of death: Ashford Kent
Date of birth: 09 June 1913
Place of birth: Rochester Kent
Marital status: Widower
Spouse: Kathleen Lavinia MacDonald
Aliases: Thomas William Bell
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceaseds wife Kathleen Lavinia Bell 24/08/1991 Rochester Kent
Informant: Ashford Borough Council
Reference: BV931863/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!