Unclaimed Estates

Thomas Henry SMITH

Date of death: 15 February 1992
Place of death: Hounslow London TW7
Date of birth: 04 August 1903
Place of birth: Birmingham
Marital status: Widower
Spouse: Elizabeth Robertson Patrick
Aliases: Thomas Henry Aspinall
Date Of Marriage: 02 June 1945
Place Of Marriage: Maryhill Glasgow
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceaseds wife Elizabeth Smith 19/12/1984 Hounslow London; Possible DoB of 03/12/1904
Informant: London Borough of Hounslow
Reference: BV921545/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!