A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Thomas Frederick Nuttall CLARK

Date of death: 04 April 1988
Place of death: Rotherham South Yorkshire
Date of birth: 22 October 1926
Place of birth: Doncaster South Yorkshire
Marital status: Widower
Aliases: Thomas Frederick Nuttall Walker Thomas Clark
Informant: Rotherham Metropolitan Borough Council
Reference: BV882659/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!