Unclaimed Estates

Theodora Maria LEK

Date of death: 13 January 1994
Place of death: Denmark Hill London SE5
Date of birth: 24 May 1904
Place of birth: Holland
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: De Leeuw
Spouse: Willem Lek
Reference: BV94434/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!