A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Terence RYNE

Date of death: 18 March 1991
Place of death: Wandsworth London SW17
Date of birth: 06 July 1923
Place of birth: Kingston Surrey
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Terence Patrick Ryne
Informant: St Georges Hospital
Reference: BV922267/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!