A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Teodor SYRKO

Date of death: 07 January 1990
Place of death: Swansea West Glamorgan
Date of birth: 31 December 1924
Place of birth: Union of Soviet Socialist Republics
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Theodor Syrko
Informant: Cefn Coed Hospital
Reference: BV90945/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!