A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Sylvia Elizabeth Rosemary SMITH

Date of death: 21 January 1991
Place of death: Sheffield South Yorkshire
Date of birth: 13 June 1949
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Sylvia Elizabeth Smith
Kin or Other Details: Deceased date of birth was 13/05/1949 Deceased may have been born in Nottingham
Informant: Sheffield Health Authority
Reference: BV912475/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!