A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Sydney SIBLEY

Date of death: 21 February 2017
Place of death: Tottenham London N15
Publication date: 05 October 2017
Date of birth: 07 May 1940
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Sidney William Sibley
Informant: Haringey Council
Reference: BV21716672/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!