A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Susan Jennifer DAWSON

Date of death: 13 October 2016
Place of death: Bilston West Midlands
Publication date: 22 December 2016
Date of birth: 20 October 1947
Place of birth: Birmingham West Midlands
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Susan Dawson
Informant: Dudley Metropolitan Borough Council
Reference: BV21620453/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!