Unclaimed Estates

Stephen Mark Timothy DUGGAN

Date of death: 27 July 2010
Place of death: Cardiff South Glamorgan
Date of birth: 26 September 1961
Place of birth: Hackney London
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Stephen Mark Cruise
Informant: Cardiff Council
Reference: BV21013475/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!