Unclaimed Estates

Stephen James Stewart SMITH

Date of death: 04 October 2004
Place of death: Nottingham Nottinghamshire
Date of birth: 24 October 1931
Place of birth: Kimberley Nottinghamshire
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Stephen Smith
Informant: Nottinghamshire County Council
Reference: BV2047546/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!