A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Stanley WHYBROW

Date of death: 19 February 2008
Place of death: Bristol
Date of birth: 02 April 1919
Place of birth: Farnham
Marital status: Widower
Aliases: Stanley Wybrow
Reference: BV2082861/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!