A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Souslik DAVIES

Date of death: 23 November 2008
Place of death: London E8
Publication date: 09 May 2013
Date of birth: 26 August 1950
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Svetlana Davies
Reference: BV21211474/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!