A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Silvana Maria SMITH

Date of death: 15 January 1998
Place of death: Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire
Date of birth: 11 July 1922
Place of birth: Italy
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Petelli
Reference: BV981660/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!