Unclaimed Estates

Sigisburth CLARK

Date of death: 26 September 2014
Place of death: Sydenham London SE26
Publication date: 24 August 2015
Date of birth: 23 May 1916
Place of birth: Jamaica
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Sigisburth Clarke
Informant: Lewisham Council
Reference: BV21513365/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!