A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Shirley Joan DAVIES

Date of death: 20 January 2017
Place of death: Sheffield South Yorkshire
Publication date: 06 October 2017
Date of birth: 18 April 1936
Place of birth: Weston-Super-Mare North Somerset
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Shirley Davies
Informant: Sheffield City Council
Reference: BV21716745/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!