A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Shelia Mary JIGGENS

Date of death: 28 July 2016
Place of death: Southend- on- Sea Essex
Publication date: 12 July 2017
Date of birth: 31 March 1934
Place of birth: Southend-on-Sea Essex
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Firth
Informant: Santander
Reference: BV21711931/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!