A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Sheila GREGG

Date of death: 25 February 2008
Place of death: Birmingham West Midlands
Date of birth: 10 September 1931
Place of birth: United Kingdom
Marital status: Single woman
Maiden name: Coatman
Aliases: Sheila Rose Gregg
Informant: Birmingham City Council
Reference: BV21003353/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!