A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Semek Binti SMITH

Date of death: 09 May 1997
Place of death: Bristol
Date of birth: 16 December 1942
Place of birth: Kaula Trengganu Mal
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Abdullah formerly Mohammed
Reference: BV975136/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!