A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Saleha Mohamed LAKHI

Date of death: 11 February 1989
Place of death: Batley West Yorkshire
Date of birth: 02 March 1927
Place of birth: Parthan Surat District Gujarat India
Marital status: Widow
Spouse: Mohamed Moosa Lakhi
Aliases: Saleha Mohamed Musa Lakhi
Date Of Marriage: 10 May 1953
Place Of Marriage: Simlak India
Date Of Naturalisation: 30 April 1974
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceaseds husband Mohamed Musa Lakhi 09/05/1973 Batley
Reference: BV89690/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!