A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Rosina ABRAHAM

Date of death: 08 January 2017
Place of death: Westminster London SW1
Publication date: 13 June 2017
Date of birth: 21 June 1925
Place of birth: Glasgow
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Mann
Informant: TSB
Reference: BV21709118/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!