Unclaimed Estates

Rosemund SMITH

Date of death: 02 October 1989
Place of death: Camberwell London SE15
Place of birth: Bermondsey Southwark
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Rosamund Smith Rosmund Smith
Kin or Other Details: Deceased was born about 1913 (as stated on DC) Deceased date of birth was 16/12/1901 Deceased may have been born in Norwich
Informant: London Borough of Southwark
Reference: BV90455/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!