A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Rosemarie Kelen KIERNAN

Date of death: 19 June 2016
Place of death: Clacton on Sea Essex
Publication date: 13 June 2017
Date of birth: 20 February 1966
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Rosemarie Helen Bolger
Informant: Santander
Reference: BV21709365/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!