A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Ronald LEWIS

Date of death: 07 April 1996
Place of death: Birmingham West Midlands
Date of birth: 23 March 1910
Place of birth: Birmingham
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Roland Lewis
Reference: BV981263/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!