Unclaimed Estates

Robert SQUIRES

Date of death: 15 February 2006
Place of death: Wincanton Somerset
Date of birth: 26 June 1926
Place of birth: Dorset
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Robert William Squires
Informant: Dorset County Council
Reference: BV2061681/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!