Unclaimed Estates

Robert HEWSON

Date of death: 31 December 2011
Place of death: Winchester Hampshire
Date of birth: 07 October 1925
Place of birth: Dublin
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Paddy Hewson otherwise William Hewson
Kin or Other Details: deceased believed to have a possible sister
Informant: Hampshire County Council
Reference: BV21202928/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!