A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Robert HARDY

Date of death: 06 July 1999
Place of death: Huddersfield West Yorkshire
Date of birth: 28 December 1951
Place of birth: Huddersfield W. Yorkshire
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Bob Hardy
Reference: BV2066839/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!