A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Robert James HOWE

Date of death: 20 February 2005
Place of death: Rochester Kent
Date of birth: 05 May 1925
Place of birth: Brockley London SE4
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Robert Howe
Informant: Kent County Council
Reference: BV2054680/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!