Unclaimed Estates

Richard DUGGAN

Date of death: 08 January 1990
Place of death: Islington London N7
Date of birth: 27 November 1913
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Richard Laurence Duggan
Kin or Other Details: Deceased may have been born in Dublin Ireland Deceased may have been married at the time of death
Informant: Islington Council
Reference: BV901367/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!