A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Richard DAVIS

Date of death: 04 January 1988
Place of death: Ealing London W3
Date of birth: 02 June 1902
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Richard Thomas Davis Richard Davies
Informant: London Borough of Ealing
Reference: BV88442/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!