A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Raymond EMMERSON

Date of death: 12 December 2011
Place of death: Stoke on Trent Staffordshire
Publication date: 06 October 2017
Date of birth: 18 January 1934
Place of birth: Leeds
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Raymond Emerson
Informant: Stoke on Trent City Council
Reference: BV21716735/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!