A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Raymond Alan WILKINSON

Date of death: 16 June 2013
Place of death: Hastings East Sussex
Publication date: 03 December 2013
Date of birth: 01 November 1946
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Alan Alfred Raymond otherwise David Thomas Wilkinson otherwise David Thomas
Informant: Hastings Borough Council
Reference: BV21316365/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!