A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Philip James HARDY

Date of death: 06 August 1990
Place of death: Bradford West Yorkshire
Publication date: 12 August 2015
Date of birth: 25 March 1967
Place of birth: Leeds West Yorkshire
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Philip Hardy
Reference: BV21512399/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!