A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Peter Gerard Levy SMITH

Date of death: 04 January 2001
Place of death: Weston-Super-Mare Somerset
Date of birth: 10 May 1934
Place of birth: Ladywood Birmingham
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Peter Gerard Levey
Reference: BV2020006/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!